Congregational Officers for 2020

Congregational President:                   Timothy Walck

Congregational Elders:                          Bob Lamb

                                                                        Rodney Haseley

                                                                        Russel Goeseke (Head) 

Recording Secretary:                          Sherry Devantier

Congregational Trustees:                   Stephen Stumpf (Head)

                                                                       Kevin Devantier

                                                                      Jared Hebeler

                                                                      Brian Walck

                                                                      Gary Retzlaff

                                                                      Jerry Kroening

                                                                       

Church Financial Secretaries:         Sandy Lange, Carolyn Dubois

                                                     

Church Treasurer:                                Paul Schade

Parish Board of Education:              Lynette Kroening, Chair  

Jennifer Baird

Derek Hiddie,

  Ruth Pirinelli

 Dale Walck,

Sandy Retzlaff

                                                    

School Financial Secretary:           Wendy Hiddie

School Treasurer:                               Audrey Johnson

Sunday School Superintendent:  Katelyn Lange

Sunday School Asst Superintendent:  

 Laurie Jeacoma

Endowment Fund Committee:      Ronald Craft, Chair

                                                                     David Anastasia

                                                                     Linda Kroening

                                                                     Gary Walck

                                                                     

Nominating Committee:                   Russell Goeseke

                                               Tyler Kroening

                                                   Jill Haseley

                                                                    Dale Walck

                                                                    Don Walck

Finance Committee                         Bruce Devantier

                                                   John Elnicki

Archive Committee:                          

Nancy Pfohl, Chair

Harold Haseley

Iris Haseley

Martha Haseley

Paul Haseley

Joann Pfohl

Cemetery Committee:

Gary Walck, Chair

Ronald Craft

Marlene Craft

Donald Walck

Ministry Evangelism Committee:

Pastor Tom, Chair

Sherry DeVantier

Randy Kaminska

Ron Sessman

​Worship Committee

Paul Haseley, Chair

Bill Bullwinkle

Ron Craft

Tim Dyet

Russell Goeseke

Iris Haseley

Rev. Sengone

Pastor Tom

Glenn Walck